Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
2.
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
14
10
1
3
7627
: 7084
543
461
: 353
108
124
: 85
39
21
: 7
Spiele:
.
.
12949
07.09.2021
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:8
gewonnen
12954
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
-:-
12960
21.09.2021
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
4:10
verloren
12966
06.10.2021
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:4
verloren
12971
29.10.2021
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
2:10
gewonnen
12975
02.11.2021
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:7
gewonnen
12980
09.11.2021
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
12984
16.11.2021
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:5
gewonnen
12990
08.12.2021
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:7
verloren
12993
11.01.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
1:10
gewonnen
12997
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
-:-
13004
31.03.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
9:9
gleichstand
13008
15.02.2022
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
10:4
gewonnen
13015
22.02.2022
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
10:3
gewonnen
13019
15.03.2022
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
6:10
gewonnen
13024
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
-:-
13028
24.03.2022
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
5:10
gewonnen
13033
22.03.2022
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:5
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Manfred Huhnke
1578
: 1068
510
120
: 30
90
17
: 4
21
: 1
38
: 5
33
Peter Mewes
1126
: 925
201
73
: 42
31
13
: 6
8
: 5
21
: 11
10
Eberhard Heinrich
1405
: 1347
58
78
: 71
7
11
: 10
11
: 7
22
: 17
5
Kay Schybek
918
: 980
-62
50
: 51
-1
7
: 10
7
: 1
14
: 11
3
Andreas Czerny
452
: 445
7
26
: 23
3
3
: 5
4
: 1
7
: 6
1
Birghild Bauer
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Stefan Schlupp
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Sebastian Starke
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Brigitte Huhnke
78
: 108
-30
1
: 9
-8
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Thomas Mewes
132
: 179
-47
3
: 15
-12
1
: 5
0
: 0
1
: 5
-4
Sylvia Dittrich
930
: 1097
-167
43
: 71
-28
2
: 11
9
: 10
11
: 21
-10
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Eberhard Heinrich / Manfred Huhnke
449
: 386
63
32
: 14
18
6
: 2
4
: 1
10
: 3
7
Andreas Czerny / Peter Mewes
129
: 142
-13
9
: 7
2
3
: 2
0
: 0
3
: 2
1
Manfred Huhnke / Peter Mewes
36
: 28
8
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Kay Schybek / Andreas Czerny
42
: 33
9
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sylvia Dittrich / Andreas Czerny
47
: 39
8
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Thomas Mewes / Peter Mewes
40
: 33
7
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Eberhard Heinrich / Andreas Czerny
40
: 36
4
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sylvia Dittrich / Peter Mewes
131
: 112
19
8
: 7
1
1
: 0
1
: 2
2
: 2
0
Sylvia Dittrich / Brigitte Huhnke
52
: 52
0
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Kay Schybek / Sylvia Dittrich
42
: 74
-32
1
: 6
-5
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de